Kinkkukisa 2012 tulokset

Kinkkukisa 8.12.2012 Loppi
2012-12-08
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

PosAliasCategoryTime
1.Mr SevenCowboy141,82
2.Armadillo AndyCowboy145,13
3.Big JakeCowboy174,46
4.Mad Dad MikeCowboy197,84
5.Dancing EagleCowgirl312,44

Results per category
Cowgirl

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena151,62
2.Eula Goodnight276,82
3.Dancing Eagle312,44
4.Deadwood Dixie318,39
5.Marilyn590,96

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino118,75
2.Colorado Jack Sterling125,12
3.Mr Seven141,82
4.Armadillo Andy145,13
5.Big Jake174,46
6.The Ozz185,59
7.Mad Dad Mike197,84
8.Cold Hand Leo356,79
9.Texas Pilgrim373,27
10.Snake Tongue Joe416,14

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoCowboy118,75
2.Colorado Jack SterlingCowboy125,12
3.Mr SevenCowboy141,82
4.Armadillo AndyCowboy145,13
5.Lady ElenaCowgirl151,62
6.Big JakeCowboy174,46
7.The OzzCowboy185,59
8.Mad Dad MikeCowboy197,84
9.Eula GoodnightCowgirl276,82
10.Dancing EagleCowgirl312,44
11.Deadwood DixieCowgirl318,39
12.Cold Hand LeoCowboy356,79
13.Texas PilgrimCowboy373,27
14.Snake Tongue JoeCowboy416,14
15.MarilynCowgirl590,96

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Colorado Jack Sterling35,135,1----
2.Little Cassino36,3636,36----
3.Armadillo Andy4040----
4.Mr Seven40,7140,71----
5.Lady Elena49,8844,881---
6.Big Jake52,4552,45----
7.The Ozz54,454,4----
8.Eula Goodnight55,7250,721---
9.Cold Hand Leo58,2458,24----
10.Mad Dad Mike61,1761,17----
11.Deadwood Dixie77,467,4--1-
12.Dancing Eagle84,7284,72----
13.Texas Pilgrim97,7192,711---
14.Snake Tongue Joe132,23122,232---
15.Marilyn191,34181,342---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Mr Seven27,1327,13----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling30,0925,091---
3.Little Cassino31,4926,491---
4.Lady Elena32,4332,43----
5.Armadillo Andy33,8433,84----
6.Big Jake34,5734,57----
7.The Ozz37,0632,061---
8.Mad Dad Mike39,4139,41----
9.Deadwood Dixie55,8955,89----
10.Dancing Eagle57,2157,21----
11.Snake Tongue Joe64,0364,03----
12.Cold Hand Leo78,5168,512---
13.Eula Goodnight90,8790,87----
14.Texas Pilgrim116,1491,143--1
15.Marilyn117,28112,281---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino23,6723,67----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling32,2932,29----
3.Armadillo Andy37,5337,53----
4.Lady Elena37,7737,77----
5.The Ozz38,6238,62----
6.Mr Seven40,7640,76----
7.Big Jake44,5944,59----
8.Mad Dad Mike52,7452,74----
9.Eula Goodnight62,2852,282---
10.Texas Pilgrim72,0467,041---
11.Dancing Eagle95,2895,28----
12.Snake Tongue Joe98,6398,63----
13.Deadwood Dixie109,2864,289---
14.Cold Hand Leo1503024---1
15.Marilyn159,03129,036---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino27,2327,23----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling27,6427,64----
3.Lady Elena31,5431,54----
4.Mr Seven33,2233,22----
5.Armadillo Andy33,7633,76----
6.Big Jake42,8542,85----
7.Mad Dad Mike44,5244,52----
8.The Ozz55,5150,511---
9.Eula Goodnight67,9557,952---
10.Cold Hand Leo70,0440,046---
11.Dancing Eagle75,2375,23----
12.Deadwood Dixie75,8260,823---
13.Texas Pilgrim87,3877,382---
14.Snake Tongue Joe121,25106,253---
15.Marilyn123,31103,314---