Rio Bravo I/2012 Tulokset

Rio Bravo I/2012 Loppi 28.4.2012
2012-04-28
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiAika
1Colorado Jack SterlingDuelist155,59
2Armadillo Andy49’ers159,61
3Mark StoneDuelist227,19
4Gray Bear Sapat49’ers232,95
5Mad Dad MikeCowboy243,54

Results per category

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.The Ozz216,22

Lady Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen223,47
2.Cat Ballou285,71
3.Deadwood Dixie304,81

Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling155,59
2.Mark Stone227,19
3.JC Walker230,59

COWS Hollywood

SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody299,18

Ladies 49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Dancing Eagle367,93
2.Marilyn609,99

Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino158,02
2.Cold Hand Leo179,48

Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena169,43
2.Finger Jackson242,45
3.Mad Dad Mike243,54

Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven166
2.Jack Cattler279,88

COWS True West

SijaNimiAika
1.Snake Tongue Joe321,39

49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter150,92
2.Armadillo Andy159,61
3.Morgan Kane225,75
4.Gray Bear Sapat232,95

Silver Senior

SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake188,83

Buckaroo

SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan240,2

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Drifter49’ers150,92
2.Colorado Jack SterlingDuelist155,59
3.Little CassinoGunfighter158,02
4.Armadillo Andy49’ers159,61
5.Mr SevenWrangler166
6.Lady ElenaCowboy169,43
7.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter179,48
8.Big JakeSilver Senior188,83
9.The OzzFrontier Cartridge Gunfighter216,22
10.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler223,47
11.Morgan Kane49’ers225,75
12.Mark StoneDuelist227,19
13.JC WalkerDuelist230,59
14.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers232,95
15.Phil BrennanBuckaroo240,2
16.Finger JacksonCowboy242,45
17.Mad Dad MikeCowboy243,54
18.Jack CattlerWrangler279,88
19.Cat BallouLady Wrangler285,71
20.NobodyCOWS Hollywood299,18
21.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler304,81
22.Snake Tongue JoeCOWS True West321,39
23.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers367,93
24.MarilynLadies 49’ers609,99

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino37,1127,112---
2.Drifter39,8639,86----
3.Armadillo Andy42,0542,05----
4.Colorado Jack Sterling45,8445,84----
5.Morgan Kane48,0843,081---
6.The Ozz49,7739,772---
7.Big Jake5050----
8.Nobody50,8150,81----
9.JC Walker54,8149,811---
10.Mr Seven55,2145,212---
11.Cold Hand Leo55,9655,96----
12.Lady Elena57,8152,811---
13.Mark Stone59,6159,61----
14.Concho C Ellen60,255,21---
15.Jack Cattler65,9260,921---
16.Mad Dad Mike66,5166,51----
17.Phil Brennan67,7262,721---
18.Gray Bear Sapat69,5669,56----
19.Cat Ballou75,8670,861---
20.Deadwood Dixie79,1769,172---
21.Snake Tongue Joe85,6870,681-1-
22.Dancing Eagle87,6382,631---
23.Finger Jackson112,3762,3710---
24.Marilyn133,47128,471---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Mr Seven22,4222,42----
2.Finger Jackson25,5925,59----
3.Drifter26,2526,25----
4.Lady Elena26,2526,25----
5.The Ozz27,0427,04----
6.Cold Hand Leo29,8929,89----
7.Armadillo Andy30,1830,18----
8.Big Jake31,3231,32----
9.Colorado Jack Sterling31,5531,55----
10.Nobody35,8535,85----
11.JC Walker39,4639,46----
12.Phil Brennan39,8339,83----
13.Gray Bear Sapat39,9439,94----
14.Mad Dad Mike42,1442,14----
15.Mark Stone42,3542,35----
16.Little Cassino46,6631,663---
17.Concho C Ellen50,0945,091---
18.Deadwood Dixie51,5551,55----
19.Cat Ballou54,9244,922---
20.Dancing Eagle56,2656,26----
21.Snake Tongue Joe66,4361,431---
22.Jack Cattler67,5462,541---
23.Morgan Kane87,6682,661---
24.Marilyn131,25116,253---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Colorado Jack Sterling36,8436,84----
2.Lady Elena37,1437,14----
3.Mr Seven37,332,31---
4.Armadillo Andy41,9541,95----
5.Finger Jackson42,1337,131---
6.Little Cassino42,4532,452---
7.Drifter45,4635,462---
8.The Ozz45,5245,52----
9.Morgan Kane47,7542,751---
10.Cold Hand Leo48,4748,47----
11.Big Jake50,0950,09----
12.Nobody52,5252,52----
13.Concho C Ellen56,9451,941---
14.JC Walker59,1154,111---
15.Gray Bear Sapat62,4362,43----
16.Mark Stone63,3563,35----
17.Jack Cattler68,5763,571---
18.Phil Brennan69,0464,041---
19.Mad Dad Mike70,1670,16----
20.Deadwood Dixie74,1869,181---
21.Cat Ballou77,9972,991---
22.Snake Tongue Joe81,776,71---
23.Dancing Eagle114,24104,24--1-
24.Marilyn171,89156,893---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino31,831,8----
2.Drifter39,3539,35----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling41,3641,36----
4.Morgan Kane42,2642,26----
5.Cold Hand Leo45,1640,161---
6.Armadillo Andy45,4345,43----
7.Lady Elena48,2348,23----
8.Mr Seven51,0741,072---
9.Concho C Ellen56,2451,241---
10.Big Jake57,4252,421---
11.Gray Bear Sapat61,0261,02----
12.Mark Stone61,8861,88----
13.Finger Jackson62,3637,365---
14.Phil Brennan63,6163,61----
15.Mad Dad Mike64,7364,73----
16.Cat Ballou76,9471,941---
17.JC Walker77,2162,213---
18.Jack Cattler77,8567,852---
19.Snake Tongue Joe87,5882,581---
20.The Ozz93,8993,89----
21.Deadwood Dixie99,9199,91----
22.Dancing Eagle109,8109,8----
23.Nobody1603026---1
24.Marilyn173,38158,383---