West Shooters Winter Range 2012 tulokset

West Shooters Winter Range 2012
2012-03-17
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Armadillo AndyCowboy 104,34
2.Concho C EllenCowgirl 141,63
3.Phil BrennanCowboy 155,64
4.PatCowboy169,49

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino68,45
2.Mr Seven103,7
3.Armadillo Andy104,34
4.Cold Hand Leo109,8
5.Morgan Kane129,15
6.Big Jake129,73
7.The Ozz130,78
8.Nobody145,74
9.Mark Stone153,06
10.Phil Brennan155,64
11.Tony Blue Eyes163,04
12.Panhandle Smith163,66
13.Sixpack Jim165,5
14.Pat169,49
15.JC Walker172,33
16.Long-John Lector175,1
17.Jack Cattler215,49
18.Nick Woodpecker251,49
19.Snake Tongue Joe260,71

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena86,85
2.Concho C Ellen141,63
3.Cat Ballou153,66
4.Deadwood Dixie176,09
5.Cougar Kate340,9
6.Marilyn389,71

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoCowboy68,45
2.Lady ElenaCowgirl86,85
3.Mr SevenCowboy103,7
4.Armadillo AndyCowboy104,34
5.Cold Hand LeoCowboy109,8
6.Morgan KaneCowboy129,15
7.Big JakeCowboy129,73
8.The OzzCowboy130,78
9.Concho C EllenCowgirl141,63
10.NobodyCowboy145,74
11.Mark StoneCowboy153,06
12.Cat BallouCowgirl153,66
13.Phil BrennanCowboy155,64
14.Tony Blue EyesCowboy163,04
15.Panhandle SmithCowboy163,66
16.Sixpack JimCowboy165,5
17.PatCowboy169,49
18.JC WalkerCowboy172,33
19.Long-John LectorCowboy175,1
20.Deadwood DixieCowgirl176,09
21.Jack CattlerCowboy215,49
22.Nick WoodpeckerCowboy251,49
23.Snake Tongue JoeCowboy260,71
24.Cougar KateCowgirl340,9
25.MarilynCowgirl389,71

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Mr Seven23,6123,61----
2.Little Cassino24,2819,281---
3.Morgan Kane26,9626,96----
4.Sixpack Jim27,4827,48----
5.Cold Hand Leo28,6523,651---
6.Big Jake28,8628,86----
7.Lady Elena31,3526,351---
8.Armadillo Andy35,7435,74----
9.The Ozz3939----
10.Nobody40,340,3----
11.Deadwood Dixie41,0441,04----
12.Long-John Lector41,9736,971---
13.Cat Ballou41,9841,98----
14.JC Walker42,9737,971---
15.Concho C Ellen44,2344,23----
16.Tony Blue Eyes46,4246,42----
17.Phil Brennan46,8446,84----
18.Mark Stone47,7237,722---
19.Pat49,2249,22----
20.Panhandle Smith50,4750,47----
21.Snake Tongue Joe51,5851,58----
22.Jack Cattler63,2743,274---
23.Nick Woodpecker66,9756,972---
24.Cougar Kate95,4380,431-1-
25.Marilyn114,3579,357---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino17,2822,28-5--
2.Lady Elena23,1228,12-5--
3.Mr Seven28,6133,61-5--
4.Armadillo Andy31,236,2-5--
5.Cold Hand Leo34,8834,8815--
6.The Ozz41,546,5-5--
7.Nobody42,5747,57-5--
8.Mark Stone46,2551,25-5--
9.Concho C Ellen47,2652,26-5--
10.Panhandle Smith48,1953,19-5--
11.Morgan Kane48,838,8151-
12.Tony Blue Eyes52,1457,14-5--
13.Sixpack Jim534825--
14.Deadwood Dixie53,6948,6925--
15.Pat56,5861,58-5--
16.Long-John Lector58,6853,6825--
17.JC Walker59,0249,0235--
18.Big Jake59,4254,421---
19.Cat Ballou59,5249,52151-
20.Jack Cattler61,351,335--
21.Phil Brennan61,5866,58-5--
22.Nick Woodpecker79,5379,5315--
23.Snake Tongue Joe90,4980,4935--
24.Marilyn105,7895,7835--
25.Cougar Kate130,72130,7215--

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Little Cassino8,5713,57-5--
2.Mr Seven11,7316,73-5--
3.Cold Hand Leo14,919,9-5--
4.Morgan Kane15,9120,91-5--
5.Lady Elena16,0821,08-5--
6.Armadillo Andy17,8522,85-5--
7.The Ozz19,5724,57-5--
8.Big Jake20,3925,39-5--
9.Phil Brennan25,0430,04-5--
10.Cat Ballou25,4630,46-5--
11.Concho C Ellen26,3431,34-5--
12.Mark Stone28,3533,35-5--
13.Tony Blue Eyes30,4230,4215--
14.Long-John Lector31,6931,6915--
15.Panhandle Smith31,7936,79-5--
16.JC Walker32,2832,2815--
17.Pat34,239,2-5--
18.Nobody38,1633,16-51-
19.Sixpack Jim38,4633,461---
20.Jack Cattler47,0337,0335--
21.Cougar Kate48,2148,2115--
22.Deadwood Dixie48,5338,53--1-
23.Nick Woodpecker49,4354,43-5--
24.Snake Tongue Joe52,8337,831-1-
25.Marilyn86,1776,1735--

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Lady Elena16,316,3----
2.Little Cassino18,3213,321---
3.Armadillo Andy19,5519,55----
4.Big Jake21,0621,06----
5.Phil Brennan22,1822,18----
6.Concho C Ellen23,823,8----
7.Nobody24,7124,71----
8.Cat Ballou26,726,7----
9.Pat29,4929,49----
10.The Ozz30,7120,712---
11.Mark Stone30,7430,74----
12.Cold Hand Leo31,3716,373---
13.Deadwood Dixie32,8332,83----
14.Panhandle Smith33,2128,211---
15.Tony Blue Eyes34,0634,06----
16.Morgan Kane37,4822,481-1-
17.JC Walker38,0628,062---
18.Mr Seven39,7534,751---
19.Long-John Lector42,7632,76--1-
20.Jack Cattler43,8923,894---
21.Sixpack Jim46,5636,562---
22.Nick Woodpecker55,5650,561---
23.Snake Tongue Joe65,8150,813---
24.Cougar Kate66,5446,544---
25.Marilyn83,4168,413---