Pancho Villa Shootout Su 2018-09-02
2018-09-02
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRank
1Lady ElenaUnclassifiedC106.2224.9224.92124.9924.99228.2228.22328.0928.093
2Cold Hand LeoUnclassifiedC116.9927.3627.36227.17210.0037.17825.9925.99126.4726.471
3Sixpack JimUnclassifiedC117.7227.0015.0032.00526.5426.54331.4531.45522.7315.0027.732
4John ParkerUnclassifiedC119.0730.1430.14329.5729.57528.0228.02231.3431.345
5Armadillo AndyUnclassifiedC140.1735.6315.0040.63930.4930.49637.9037.90831.1531.154
6Big JakeUnclassifiedC147.3932.8632.86639.3839.38940.1440.14935.0135.018
7DrifterUnclassifiedC157.5130.8630.86427.9527.95430.0430.04458.66210.0068.6619
8Blackhand MinnieUnclassifiedC157.5338.0038.00836.9736.97742.0142.011035.5515.0040.5511
9Ricky BobUnclassifiedC173.9444.8444.841143.9243.921246.8446.841133.3415.0038.349
10Westcoast VirginiaUnclassifiedC174.1239.2815.0044.281041.9241.921147.0447.041340.8840.8812
11The OzzUnclassifiedC184.5443.16115.0058.161440.04315.0055.041636.3636.36734.9834.987
12Captain Anacletus SimsUnclassifiedC186.6540.29210.0050.291335.29210.0045.291346.9246.921244.1544.1515
13Cherry PoppinsUnclassifiedC187.0633.9633.96739.48315.0054.481441.93115.0056.931636.6915.0041.6913
14dNd KidUnclassifiedC190.2954.9115.0059.911639.9039.901050.1750.171435.3115.0040.3110
15Gray Bear SapatUnclassifiedC205.5148.6248.621258.6858.681755.0355.031543.1843.1814
16Little CassinoUnclassifiedC231.95108.79735.00143.792023.0723.07122.1610.0032.16622.9310.0032.936
17Panhandle SmithUnclassifiedC235.5159.7359.731554.5654.561565.3665.361755.8655.8618
18DeadmanUnclassifiedP251.1868.8368.831869.7369.732067.2867.281845.3445.3416
19Grizzly BenUnclassifiedC251.9764.4464.441764.2264.221871.0971.092052.2252.2217
20Deadwood DixieUnclassifiedC281.8859.49315.0074.491964.5664.561971.0471.041951.79420.0071.7920
21Jack MastersonUnclassifiedC602.17143.3015.00148.3021120.26315.00135.2621140.70420.00160.7021142.91315.00157.9121

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.18 Lenovo) at 2018-09-02 16:30 +0300