Pancho Villa Shootout Su 2018-09-02
2018-09-02
Match Results - By Division

Cowboy
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRank
1Cold Hand LeoUnclassifiedC116.9927.3627.36127.17210.0037.17625.9925.99126.4726.471
2Sixpack JimUnclassifiedC117.7227.0015.0032.00426.5426.54231.4531.45422.7315.0027.732
3John ParkerUnclassifiedC119.0730.1430.14229.5729.57428.0228.02231.3431.344
4Armadillo AndyUnclassifiedC140.1735.6315.0040.63630.4930.49537.9037.90731.1531.153
5Big JakeUnclassifiedC147.3932.8632.86539.3839.38740.1440.14835.0135.017
6DrifterUnclassifiedC157.5130.8630.86327.9527.95330.0430.04358.66210.0068.6614
7Ricky BobUnclassifiedC173.9444.8444.84743.9243.92946.8446.84933.3415.0038.348
8The OzzUnclassifiedC184.5443.16115.0058.161040.04315.0055.041236.3636.36634.9834.986
9Captain Anacletus SimsUnclassifiedC186.6540.29210.0050.29935.29210.0045.291046.9246.921044.1544.1511
10dNd KidUnclassifiedC190.2954.9115.0059.911239.9039.90850.1750.171135.3115.0040.319
11Gray Bear SapatUnclassifiedC205.5148.6248.62858.6858.681355.0355.031243.1843.1810
12Little CassinoUnclassifiedC231.95108.79735.00143.791423.0723.07122.1610.0032.16522.9310.0032.935
13Panhandle SmithUnclassifiedC235.5159.7359.731154.5654.561165.3665.361355.8655.8613
14Grizzly BenUnclassifiedC251.9764.4464.441364.2264.221471.0971.091452.2252.2212
15Jack MastersonUnclassifiedC602.17143.3015.00148.3015120.26315.00135.2615140.70420.00160.7015142.91315.00157.9115

Cowgirl
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRank
1Lady ElenaUnclassifiedC106.2224.9224.92124.9924.99128.2228.22128.0928.091
2Blackhand MinnieUnclassifiedC157.5338.0038.00336.9736.97242.0142.01235.5515.0040.552
3Westcoast VirginiaUnclassifiedC174.1239.2815.0044.28441.9241.92347.0447.04340.8840.883
4Cherry PoppinsUnclassifiedC187.0633.9633.96239.48315.0054.48441.93115.0056.93436.6915.0041.694
5Deadwood DixieUnclassifiedC281.8859.49315.0074.49564.5664.56571.0471.04551.79420.0071.795

Pilgrim
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRankRawMPBFinRank
1DeadmanUnclassifiedP251.1868.8368.83169.7369.73167.2867.28145.3445.341

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.18 Lenovo) at 2018-09-02 16:29 +0300