Pancho Villa 2016 Sunnuntai
09-04-2016
Category Results By Time

Cowboy

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Little CassinoCB101.401325.51235.14418.73422.023
2Sixpack JimCB119.482128.56436.46528.93625.536
3John ParkerCB125.322337.47739.69724.21523.954
4Armadillo AndyCB145.203435.47641.46934.411033.869
5Gray Bear SapatCB216.756067.081661.121645.151543.4013
6Panhandle SmithCB267.716971.321778.411863.531854.4516

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1West Coast VirginiaCG174.114646.101150.281238.781238.9511
2Blackhand MinnieCG196.435144.871060.631532.40958.5317
3Cherry PoppinsCG248.776465.111589.221948.611645.8314

Desperado

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1D Little CassinoDes86.93820.16125.44116.39124.945
2D Armadillo AndyDes119.912046.981233.69318.33320.912
3D John ParkerDes200.145753.521444.541154.051748.0315
4D Blackhand MinnieDes359.347578.731973.7817120.802086.0319
5D DeadmanDes429.2279115.0320113.5720107.711992.9120

WB Modern

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1WB Little CassinoWM92.031030.97526.42217.55217.091
2WB Armadillo AndyWM139.993427.16342.401034.731135.7010
3WB John ParkerWM142.483039.13837.91632.21833.238
4WB Sixpack JimWM145.543141.57940.03831.86732.087
5WB Gray Bear SapatWM188.215252.681354.601441.701339.2312
6WB Blackhand MinnieWM252.326371.591854.361344.621481.7518