WWII
2018-03-17
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
RankName#DivisionTimeRawPBFinRankRawPBFinRankRawPBFinRank
1Lady ElenaLW50.6716.5816.58120.595.0015.59423.505.0018.503
2Cold Hand LeoG52.3316.9015.0031.90718.2910.008.29117.145.0012.141
3Little CassinoG59.8612.7210.0022.72414.485.0010.009.48212.6620.005.0027.667
4Armadillo AndyFN64.8319.3119.31326.165.0010.0021.16629.365.0024.365
5Phil BrennanC70.1617.4517.45231.495.005.0031.49916.2210.005.0021.224
6Wild JohnC74.2822.575.0027.57527.6110.0017.61529.1029.108
7Sixpack JimW74.3424.8020.0044.80818.675.0013.67320.875.0015.872
8Cherry PoppinsLW82.7930.7630.76634.5010.0024.50727.535.005.0027.536
9Westcoast VirginiaLW116.9033.2820.0053.281138.1010.0028.10830.5210.005.0035.529
10Panhandle SmithS136.1147.405.0052.401043.7710.0033.771034.9415.0049.9410
11JonesBW155.1640.805.0045.80965.0810.0055.081144.2810.0054.2811

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.5.4 acer) at 2018-03-18 10:22 +0200