Halloween shoot
11-05-2016
Category Results By Time

Cowgirl

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Lady ElenaCG152.321040.67527.85242.06241.741
2Sixpack JimCG179.811559.39731.61343.24345.572
3Cold Hand LeoCG192.631738.16351.33752.77450.373
4DrifterCG209.012040.42445.72564.15658.725
5West Coast VirginiaCG224.592550.39646.32666.80761.086
6Mild FinnCG452.7846117.321394.70988.648152.1216
7Finn RaiderCG542.0347119.7414122.2912150.0010150.0011
8Foxtail FinnCG542.074492.079150.0014150.0010150.0011
9Flint McDillonCG553.3445103.3410150.0014150.0010150.0011
10Ricky BobbyCG565.5547115.5512150.0014150.0010150.0011
11Nicky NewtonCG576.5749128.3615148.2113150.0010150.0011

Frontier Cartridge

ShootersFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Little CassinoBPFC150.251026.25122.69133.75167.567
2Armadillo AndyBPFC180.921532.86238.70457.87551.494
3Wiley D LeverBPFC430.933687.188116.2810122.709104.779
4Little JohnBPFC440.3043104.231170.968185.771679.348
5Dead Eye SuzieBPFC670.9152244.7016118.9911182.0015125.2210