Halloween Shootout tulokset

Halloween Shootout 2012
2012-11-03
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Lady ElenaCowgirl148,51
2.Armadillo AndyCowgirl189,41
3.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge198,54
4.Mad Dad MikeFrontier Cartridge331,47
5.Dancing EagleCowgirl343,94

Results per category
Cowgirl

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena148,51
2.Armadillo Andy189,41
3.Cold Hand Leo201,42
4.Mr Seven207,7
5.Drifter229,83
6.Eula Goodnight260,79
7.Finger Jackson267,42
8.Panhandle Smith329,61
9.Dancing Eagle343,94
10.Andy Marston363,83
11.Texas Pilgrim413,42
12.Cougar Kate536,76

Frontier Cartridge

SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling198,54
2.Little Cassino210,8
3.Tyrel Sacket273,58
4.Big Jake299,97
5.Mad Dad Mike331,47

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Lady ElenaCowgirl148,51
2.Armadillo AndyCowgirl189,41
3.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge198,54
4.Cold Hand LeoCowgirl201,42
5.Mr SevenCowgirl207,7
6.Little CassinoFrontier Cartridge210,8
7.DrifterCowgirl229,83
8.Eula GoodnightCowgirl260,79
9.Finger JacksonCowgirl267,42
10.Tyrel SacketFrontier Cartridge273,58
11.Big JakeFrontier Cartridge299,97
12.Panhandle SmithCowgirl329,61
13.Mad Dad MikeFrontier Cartridge331,47
14.Dancing EagleCowgirl343,94
15.Andy MarstonCowgirl363,83
16.Texas PilgrimCowgirl413,42
17.Cougar KateCowgirl536,76

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino19,819,8----
2.Lady Elena27,5527,55----
3.Armadillo Andy30,9830,98----
4.Colorado Jack Sterling32,1932,19----
5.Drifter32,8332,83----
6.Cold Hand Leo33,8128,811---
7.Eula Goodnight42,3342,33----
8.Mr Seven44,0239,021---
9.Big Jake47,147,1----
10.Tyrel Sacket48,1348,13----
11.Panhandle Smith49,7149,71----
12.Finger Jackson56,536,54---
13.Dancing Eagle61,661,6----
14.Andy Marston62,462,4----
15.Mad Dad Mike67,367,3----
16.Texas Pilgrim76,0676,06----
17.Cougar Kate96,2791,271---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena26,4826,48----
2.Cold Hand Leo29,1229,12----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling35,335,3----
4.Little Cassino38,3628,362---
5.Armadillo Andy38,638,6----
6.Mr Seven40,9235,921---
7.Tyrel Sacket45,2645,26----
8.Drifter47,3742,371---
9.Big Jake53,7853,78----
10.Finger Jackson53,9248,921---
11.Mad Dad Mike55,6355,63----
12.Eula Goodnight59,4449,442---
13.Andy Marston62,4462,44----
14.Dancing Eagle63,3663,36----
15.Cougar Kate85,4485,44----
16.Texas Pilgrim86,6981,691---
17.Panhandle Smith87,272,23---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena31,7631,76----
2.Mr Seven32,3832,38----
3.Armadillo Andy40,8540,85----
4.Eula Goodnight47,4647,46----
5.Drifter50,2440,242---
6.Colorado Jack Sterling50,8450,84----
7.Little Cassino55,9735,974---
8.Finger Jackson57,2842,283---
9.Cold Hand Leo62,5337,535---
10.Tyrel Sacket63,6558,651---
11.Andy Marston64,3859,381---
12.Dancing Eagle65,3665,36----
13.Panhandle Smith67,0162,011---
14.Big Jake68,5353,533---
15.Texas Pilgrim68,8368,83----
16.Mad Dad Mike73,7473,74----
17.Cougar Kate141,86111,866---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena28,1928,19----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling34,4734,47----
3.Cold Hand Leo35,0630,061---
4.Armadillo Andy35,2635,26----
5.Finger Jackson49,2439,242---
6.Eula Goodnight49,749,7----
7.Little Cassino51,3936,393---
8.Drifter53,6143,612---
9.Mr Seven55,3830,385---
10.Big Jake58,1853,181---
11.Panhandle Smith59,3759,37----
12.Tyrel Sacket63,0553,052---
13.Mad Dad Mike66,266,2----
14.Dancing Eagle80,7880,78----
15.Texas Pilgrim82,5377,531---
16.Cougar Kate87,1977,192---
17.Andy Marston101,1991,192---

5: Stage 5

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena34,5334,53----
2.Mr Seven3535----
3.Cold Hand Leo40,940,9----
4.Armadillo Andy43,7243,72----
5.Little Cassino45,2835,282---
6.Colorado Jack Sterling45,7445,74----
7.Drifter45,7835,782---
8.Finger Jackson50,4840,482---
9.Tyrel Sacket53,4948,491---
10.Eula Goodnight61,8656,861---
11.Panhandle Smith66,3256,322---
12.Mad Dad Mike68,668,6----
13.Big Jake72,3872,38----
14.Dancing Eagle72,8472,84----
15.Andy Marston73,4263,422---
16.Texas Pilgrim99,3179,314---
17.Cougar Kate126966---