Pancho Villa Shootout 2012 (Desperado) Tulokset

Pancho Villa Shootout 2012 (Desperado)
2012-10-06
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Desperado

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino145,43
2.Cold Hand Leo255,12
3.Drifter270,49
4.Colorado Jack Sterling292,98
5.Tyrel Sacket306
6.Deadman516,73
7.Morgan Kane645,11

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoDesperado145,43
2.Cold Hand LeoDesperado255,12
3.DrifterDesperado270,49
4.Colorado Jack SterlingDesperado292,98
5.Tyrel SacketDesperado306
6.DeadmanDesperado516,73
7.Morgan KaneDesperado645,11

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino26,5926,59----
2.Cold Hand Leo50,6735,673---
3.Drifter71,7751,774---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling74,9754,972-1-
5.Morgan Kane76,8871,881---
6.Deadman118,01118,01----
7.Tyrel Sacket121,4351,4314---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino25,2220,221---
2.Colorado Jack Sterling35,4330,431---
3.Tyrel Sacket39,6229,62--1-
4.Cold Hand Leo50,0735,073---
5.Drifter50,6745,671---
6.Morgan Kane67,7647,762-1-
7.Deadman90,0690,06----

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino15,8815,88----
2.Tyrel Sacket18,4918,49----
3.Drifter23,7518,751---
4.Cold Hand Leo30,5625,561---
5.Morgan Kane40,4730,472---
6.Colorado Jack Sterling66,3856,382---
7.Deadman83,2683,26----

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino16,2616,26----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling23,1823,18----
3.Cold Hand Leo37,8722,873---
4.Tyrel Sacket47,4822,483-1-
5.Drifter47,4827,482-1-
6.Deadman62,0562,05----
7.Morgan Kane1503024---

5: Stage 5

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino23,2218,221---
2.Tyrel Sacket29,3424,341---
3.Drifter40,8935,891---
4.Cold Hand Leo43,5733,572---
5.Colorado Jack Sterling64,0264,02----
6.Deadman85,585,5----
7.Morgan Kane1603026---

6: Stage 6

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Colorado Jack Sterling2929----
2.Drifter35,9330,931---
3.Little Cassino38,2628,262---
4.Cold Hand Leo42,3832,382---
5.Tyrel Sacket49,6429,642-1-
6.Deadman77,8562,853---
7.Morgan Kane1503024---