Pancho Villa Shootout 2012 (Wild Bunch) Tulokset

Pancho Villa Shootout 2012 (Wild Bunch)
2012-10-06
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika

Wild Bunch Modern
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino158,31
2.Colorado Jack Sterling228,21
3.Drifter269,36
4.Lady Elena297,59
5.Cold Hand Leo332,71
6.Gray Bear Sapat354,89
7.Mr Seven572,46

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoWild Bunch Modern158,31
2.Colorado Jack SterlingWild Bunch Modern228,21
3.DrifterWild Bunch Modern269,36
4.Lady ElenaWild Bunch Modern297,59
5.Cold Hand LeoWild Bunch Modern332,71
6.Gray Bear SapatWild Bunch Modern354,89
7.Mr SevenWild Bunch Modern572,46

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Colorado Jack Sterling37,8637,86----
2.Mr Seven39,0139,01----
3.Little Cassino44,929,91-1-
4.Drifter51,6246,621---
5.Lady Elena59,9249,922---
6.Gray Bear Sapat85,3880,381---
7.Gray Bear Sapat85,3880,381---
8.Cold Hand Leo1753029---1

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Colorado Jack Sterling23,5323,53----
2.Little Cassino23,5523,55----
3.Drifter27,1527,15----
4.Cold Hand Leo37,9837,98----
5.Mr Seven45,4445,44----
6.Gray Bear Sapat48,9543,951---
7.Gray Bear Sapat48,9543,951---
8.Lady Elena54,4839,483---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino23,6418,641---
2.Cold Hand Leo26,126,1----
3.Mr Seven28,0128,01----
4.Drifter44,234,2--1-
5.Lady Elena57,9842,983---
6.Colorado Jack Sterling64,4759,471---
7.Gray Bear Sapat78,5573,551---
8.Gray Bear Sapat78,5573,551---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino15,4615,46----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling25,9820,981---
3.Cold Hand Leo29,3324,331---
4.Gray Bear Sapat31,2931,29----
5.Lady Elena32,5532,55----
6.Drifter49,1244,121---
7.Mr Seven1503024---

5: Stage 5

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino24,1324,13----
2.Cold Hand Leo31,9226,921---
3.Colorado Jack Sterling35,7830,781---
4.Lady Elena45,0435,042---
5.Gray Bear Sapat51,4846,481---
6.Drifter52,9737,973---
7.Mr Seven1603026---

6: Stage 6

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino26,6321,631---
2.Cold Hand Leo32,3827,381---
3.Colorado Jack Sterling40,5940,59----
4.Drifter44,334,32---
5.Lady Elena47,6242,621---
6.Gray Bear Sapat59,2454,241---
7.Mr Seven1503024---