Pancho Villa Shootout 2012 (CAS) Tulokset

Pancho Villa Shootout 2012 (CAS)
2012-10-06
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

Sija Alias Category Time
1.Lady ElenaCowgirl201,43
2.Cold Hand LeoCowboy203,87
3.Big JakeCowboy256,77

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino189,92
2.Cold Hand Leo203,87
3.Colorado Jack Sterling233,4
4.Big Jake256,77
5.Drifter265,48
6.Mad Dad Mike339,65
7.Tyrel Sacket385,98
8.Gray Bear Sapat433,53
9.Jack Cattler455,88
10.Snake Tongue Joe511,7
11.Grizzly Ben530,36
12.Mr Seven596,02
13.The Ozz638,98
14.Hannibal Hayes776,29

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena201,43
2.Eula Goodnight373,72
3.Deadwood Dixie689,72
4.Marilyn858,89

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan298,58

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoCowboy189,92
2.Lady ElenaCowgirl201,43
3.Cold Hand LeoCowboy203,87
4.Colorado Jack SterlingCowboy233,4
5.Big JakeCowboy256,77
6.DrifterCowboy265,48
7.Phil BrennanBuckaroo298,58
8.Mad Dad MikeCowboy339,65
9.Eula GoodnightCowgirl373,72
10.Tyrel SacketCowboy385,98
11.Gray Bear SapatCowboy433,53
12.Jack CattlerCowboy455,88
13.Snake Tongue JoeCowboy511,7
14.Grizzly BenCowboy530,36
15.Mr SevenCowboy596,02
16.The OzzCowboy638,98
17.Deadwood DixieCowgirl689,72
18.Hannibal HayesCowboy776,29
19.MarilynCowgirl858,89

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino46,6646,66----
2.Lady Elena56,1256,12----
3.Cold Hand Leo58,5158,51----
4.Drifter60,1960,19----
5.Big Jake62,0262,02----
6.The Ozz63,2363,23----
7.Colorado Jack Sterling64,5864,58----
8.Mr Seven69,9664,961---
9.Phil Brennan80,7880,78----
10.Tyrel Sacket81,3476,341---
11.Mad Dad Mike84,0584,05----
12.Eula Goodnight94,1394,13----
13.Jack Cattler96,5591,551---
14.Deadwood Dixie97,4197,41----
15.Grizzly Ben107,17107,17----
16.Snake Tongue Joe113,28113,28----
17.Gray Bear Sapat135,16130,161---
18.Hannibal Hayes1753029---
19.Marilyn192,85147,859---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Mr Seven30,5430,54----
2.Lady Elena32,1132,11----
3.Little Cassino32,2427,241---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling38,6138,61----
5.Cold Hand Leo39,5839,58----
6.Phil Brennan48,5948,59----
7.Drifter48,9438,942---
8.Big Jake49,8849,88----
9.The Ozz53,348,31---
10.Eula Goodnight54,654,6----
11.Gray Bear Sapat64,0264,02----
12.Tyrel Sacket64,2264,22----
13.Mad Dad Mike65,5660,561---
14.Deadwood Dixie67,3667,36----
15.Jack Cattler70,1865,181---
16.Grizzly Ben71,3371,33----
17.Snake Tongue Joe88,5188,51----
18.Marilyn146,76141,761---
19.Hannibal Hayes1603026---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino23,7318,731---
2.Cold Hand Leo24,2224,22----
3.Lady Elena24,3924,39----
4.Drifter29,624,61---
5.Big Jake30,3830,38----
6.Colorado Jack Sterling34,1634,16----
7.Mr Seven35,5230,521---
8.Mad Dad Mike43,8143,81----
9.Phil Brennan44,2139,211---
10.Tyrel Sacket49,3144,311---
11.Eula Goodnight50,2950,29----
12.Gray Bear Sapat55,1545,152---
13.Jack Cattler59,7144,713---
14.Deadwood Dixie64,9559,951---
15.The Ozz72,4567,451---
16.Snake Tongue Joe79,8554,853-1-
17.Marilyn99,7789,772---
18.Grizzly Ben1503024---
19.Hannibal Hayes1503024---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo23,0623,06----
2.Lady Elena24,3924,39----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling27,6727,67----
4.Little Cassino28,0623,061---
5.Big Jake33,3533,35----
6.Drifter37,1727,172---
7.Phil Brennan38,4138,41----
8.Eula Goodnight40,3740,37----
9.Mad Dad Mike45,5940,591---
10.Hannibal Hayes49,1249,12----
11.Gray Bear Sapat59,759,7----
12.Grizzly Ben61,561,5----
13.Jack Cattler68,5753,573---
14.Tyrel Sacket70,5455,543---
15.Snake Tongue Joe80,0170,012---
16.Marilyn126,25111,253---
17.The Ozz1503024---
18.Deadwood Dixie1503024---
19.Mr Seven1503024---

5: Stage 5

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino28,823,81---
2.Cold Hand Leo30,5530,55----
3.Lady Elena35,8235,82----
4.Colorado Jack Sterling36,331,31---
5.Big Jake44,0244,02----
6.Phil Brennan46,4746,47----
7.Drifter50,0535,053---
8.Mad Dad Mike54,3954,39----
9.Gray Bear Sapat63,1263,12----
10.Tyrel Sacket73,5258,523---
11.Eula Goodnight80,2855,285---
12.Jack Cattler85,1170,113---
13.Grizzly Ben87,3287,32----
14.Snake Tongue Joe89,0774,073---
15.Hannibal Hayes92,1777,173---
16.Marilyn1561364---
17.Mr Seven1603026---
18.The Ozz1603026---
19.Deadwood Dixie1603026---

6: Stage 6

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo27,9527,95----
2.Lady Elena28,628,6----
3.Little Cassino30,4320,432---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling32,0832,08----
5.Big Jake37,1237,12----
6.Drifter39,5334,531---
7.Phil Brennan40,1240,12----
8.Mad Dad Mike46,2541,251---
9.Tyrel Sacket47,0542,051---
10.Grizzly Ben53,0453,04----
11.Eula Goodnight54,0549,051---
12.Gray Bear Sapat56,3856,38----
13.Snake Tongue Joe60,9855,981---
14.Jack Cattler75,7650,765---
15.Marilyn137,26122,263---
16.The Ozz1402024---
17.Mr Seven1503024---
18.Deadwood Dixie1503024---
19.Hannibal Hayes1503024---