Rio Bravo IX/2012 Tulokset

Rio Bravo IX 8.9.2012
2012-09-08
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

PosAliasCategoryTime
1.Lady ElenaCowboy108,15
2.Armadillo Andy49’ers128,89
3.Big JakeSilver Senior142,21
4.Phil BrennanBuckaroo161,83
5.Panhandle SmithSilver Senior207,75
6.DeadmanCowboy222,39

Results per category
Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino114,11
2.Lucky Longshot127,47
3.Cold Hand Leo146,6

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena108,15
2.Deadman222,39
3.Andy Marston239,26

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan161,83

Silver Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake142,21
2.Panhandle Smith207,75

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.John Parker162,13
2.Tyrel Sacket213,5
3.JC Walker240,07
4.Long-John Lector309,38

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy128,89
2.Morgan Kane157,4
3.Grizzly Ben245,76

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight187,25
2.Dancing Eagle325,69

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Black Hand Minnie244,88

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Texas Pilgrim447,48

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Lady ElenaCowboy108,15
2.Little CassinoGunfighter114,11
3.Lucky LongshotGunfighter127,47
4.Armadillo Andy49’ers128,89
5.Big JakeSilver Senior142,21
6.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter146,6
7.Morgan Kane49’ers157,4
8.Phil BrennanBuckaroo161,83
9.John ParkerDuelist162,13
10.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers187,25
11.Panhandle SmithSilver Senior207,75
12.Tyrel SacketDuelist213,5
13.DeadmanCowboy222,39
14.Andy MarstonCowboy239,26
15.JC WalkerDuelist240,07
16.Black Hand MinnieCowgirl244,88
17.Grizzly Ben49’ers245,76
18.Long-John LectorDuelist309,38
19.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers325,69
20.Texas PilgrimSenior447,48

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino19,4119,41----
2.Lady Elena28,0928,09----
3.Lucky Longshot29,6529,65----
4.Armadillo Andy29,9629,96----
5.Cold Hand Leo34,329,31---
6.Big Jake34,8834,88----
7.John Parker41,0341,03----
8.Morgan Kane41,4736,471---
9.Phil Brennan44,6144,61----
10.Eula Goodnight46,0946,09----
11.JC Walker54,0344,032---
12.Andy Marston54,4454,44----
13.Tyrel Sacket55,550,51---
14.Panhandle Smith56,9556,95----
15.Deadman57,2757,27----
16.Grizzly Ben58,1358,13----
17.Black Hand Minnie63,358,31---
18.Dancing Eagle100,0285,021-1-
19.Long-John Lector110,94105,941---
20.Texas Pilgrim125,98125,98----

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino22,1822,18----
2.Lucky Longshot27,4427,44----
3.Lady Elena28,1128,11----
4.Morgan Kane29,2929,29----
5.Armadillo Andy30,7630,76----
6.Big Jake32,4632,46----
7.Cold Hand Leo34,2234,22----
8.John Parker41,1841,18----
9.Phil Brennan42,742,7----
10.Eula Goodnight46,9941,991---
11.Tyrel Sacket49,7539,752---
12.Black Hand Minnie49,8749,87----
13.Panhandle Smith49,9449,94----
14.Deadman52,4852,48----
15.Grizzly Ben54,9654,96----
16.JC Walker55,3450,341---
17.Andy Marston59,3749,372---
18.Long-John Lector63,9463,94----
19.Dancing Eagle92,8592,85----
20.Texas Pilgrim126,8121,81---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena25,5625,56----
2.Armadillo Andy30,6930,69----
3.Phil Brennan35,5835,58----
4.Cold Hand Leo36,1126,112---
5.Lucky Longshot40,8730,872---
6.Little Cassino40,9325,933---
7.Morgan Kane41,8536,851---
8.JC Walker43,343,3----
9.John Parker44,3939,391---
10.Big Jake47,1647,16----
11.Eula Goodnight48,3848,38----
12.Panhandle Smith55,2755,27----
13.Black Hand Minnie56,7156,71----
14.Tyrel Sacket61,4451,442---
15.Deadman62,8662,86----
16.Dancing Eagle67,8767,87----
17.Andy Marston70,3860,382---
18.Grizzly Ben71,9461,942---
19.Long-John Lector79,664,63---
20.Texas Pilgrim105,6495,64--1-

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena26,3926,39----
2.Big Jake27,7127,71----
3.Lucky Longshot29,5129,51----
4.Little Cassino31,5921,592---
5.John Parker35,5335,53----
6.Armadillo Andy37,4837,48----
7.Phil Brennan38,9438,94----
8.Cold Hand Leo41,9726,971--1
9.Morgan Kane44,7939,791---
10.Panhandle Smith45,5945,59----
11.Eula Goodnight45,7940,791---
12.Tyrel Sacket46,8141,811---
13.Deadman49,7849,78----
14.Long-John Lector54,949,91---
15.Andy Marston55,0750,071---
16.Grizzly Ben60,7350,732---
17.Dancing Eagle64,9564,95----
18.Black Hand Minnie75554---
19.JC Walker87,462,45---
20.Texas Pilgrim89,0684,061---