Rio Bravo VIII/2012 Tulokset

Rio Bravo VIII/2012
2012-08-12
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooter
Texas Pilgrim

Results per category
49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy192,5
2.Drifter229,81

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Texas Pilgrim547,52

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Dancing Eagle464,34

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan310,66

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.The Ozz216,55
2.Cold Hand Leo253,88

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Mad Dad Mike268,32

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie381,24

COWS Hollywood
SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody242,02

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Armadillo Andy49’ers192,5
2.The OzzGunfighter216,55
3.Drifter49’ers229,81
4.NobodyCOWS Hollywood242,02
5.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter253,88
6.Mad Dad MikeWrangler268,32
7.Phil BrennanBuckaroo310,66
8.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler381,24
9.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers464,34
10.Texas PilgrimSenior547,52

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Armadillo Andy45,6645,6615--
2.Drifter47,7447,7415--
3.Cold Hand Leo53,4753,4715--
4.The Ozz54,9359,93-5--
5.Nobody59,0854,08-51-
6.Mad Dad Mike66,561,51---
7.Deadwood Dixie84,374,32---
8.Phil Brennan88,7378,732---
9.Dancing Eagle102,6887,683---
10.Texas Pilgrim133,02138,02-5--

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Armadillo Andy49,6149,61----
2.Nobody58,9358,93----
3.The Ozz64,664,6----
4.Drifter66,4261,421---
5.Mad Dad Mike69,5869,58----
6.Cold Hand Leo86,2266,224---
7.Deadwood Dixie90,4390,43----
8.Phil Brennan105,0290,023---
9.Dancing Eagle128,19128,19----
10.Texas Pilgrim174,54174,54----

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.The Ozz47,2242,221---
2.Nobody48,5148,51----
3.Phil Brennan50,0250,02----
4.Armadillo Andy51,4851,48----
5.Cold Hand Leo52,1637,163---
6.Drifter54,9144,912---
7.Mad Dad Mike68,0268,02----
8.Dancing Eagle77,6377,63----
9.Deadwood Dixie89,6869,684---
10.Texas Pilgrim115,01115,01----

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Armadillo Andy45,7545,75----
2.The Ozz49,849,8----
3.Drifter60,7455,741---
4.Cold Hand Leo62,0362,03----
5.Mad Dad Mike64,2264,22----
6.Phil Brennan66,8966,89----
7.Nobody75,575,5----
8.Deadwood Dixie116,83116,83----
9.Texas Pilgrim124,95124,95----
10.Dancing Eagle155,84155,84----