Rio Bravo VII/2012 Tulokset

Rio Bravo VII/2012
2012-08-11
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooter
Mad Dad Mike

Results per category
Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Cold Hand Leo169,06
2.The Ozz222,85

Buckaroo
SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan271,88

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy182,37
2.Drifter216,93
3.Grizzly Ben362,32

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen288,06
2.Deadwood Dixie365,84

COWS True West
SijaNimiAika
1.Doc Boydon325,05
2.Hannibal Hayes372,03
3.W.T.Zane377,18
4.Sam North379,55
5.Snake Tongue Joe484,34
6.Marilyn760,61

COWS Hollywood
SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody225,91

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Dancing Eagle416,41
2.Cougar Kate497,97

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Tomtom315,29
2.Panhandle Smith401,18
3.Texas Pilgrim572,28

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven188,3

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.John Walker238,41
2.Mad Dad Mike241,13

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.JC Walker340,13

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Long-John Lector398,03

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter169,06
2.Armadillo Andy49’ers182,37
3.Mr SevenWrangler188,3
4.Drifter49’ers216,93
5.The OzzGunfighter222,85
6.NobodyCOWS Hollywood225,91
7.John WalkerCowboy238,41
8.Mad Dad MikeCowboy241,13
9.Phil BrennanBuckaroo271,88
10.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler288,06
11.TomtomSenior315,29
12.Doc BoydonCOWS True West325,05
13.JC WalkerDuelist340,13
14.Grizzly Ben49’ers362,32
15.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler365,84
16.Hannibal HayesCOWS True West372,03
17.W.T.ZaneCOWS True West377,18
18.Sam NorthCOWS True West379,55
19.Long-John LectorFrontier Cartridge Duelist398,03
20.Panhandle SmithSenior401,18
21.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers416,41
22.Snake Tongue JoeCOWS True West484,34
23.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers497,97
24.Texas PilgrimSenior572,28
25.MarilynCOWS True West760,61

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo38,6743,67-5--
2.Armadillo Andy42,6947,69-5--
3.Drifter45,8745,8715--
4.Mr Seven54,5344,5335--
5.The Ozz54,9749,971---
6.Mad Dad Mike57,4462,44-5--
7.John Walker58,0353,0325--
8.Phil Brennan61,6156,611---
9.Nobody63,7653,762---
10.Tomtom65,8760,8725--
11.JC Walker70,0260,0235--
12.Concho C Ellen76,0156,0155--
13.Hannibal Hayes76,9176,91----
14.Sam North808015--
15.Panhandle Smith81,6876,681---
16.Doc Boydon82,2772,272---
17.Long-John Lector82,8882,8815--
18.Deadwood Dixie84,974,935--
19.Grizzly Ben91,376,33---
20.Snake Tongue Joe107,4387,4355--
21.W.T.Zane113,0688,065---
22.Dancing Eagle114,78109,7825--
23.Cougar Kate124,06109,063---
24.Texas Pilgrim141,5131,5151-
25.Marilyn159,55114,559---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Mr Seven41,7836,781---
2.Cold Hand Leo52,9837,983---
3.Armadillo Andy56,4251,421---
4.Drifter62,4747,473---
5.The Ozz62,552,52---
6.Nobody63,1453,142---
7.Mad Dad Mike72,1472,14----
8.John Walker77,0357,032-1-
9.Phil Brennan80,8465,843---
10.Doc Boydon81,8171,812---
11.Concho C Ellen89,9669,962-1-
12.Deadwood Dixie94,3569,353-1-
13.W.T.Zane101,1686,163---
14.Panhandle Smith101,6986,693---
15.Tomtom102,8377,835---
16.Sam North105,7590,753---
17.Grizzly Ben106,8991,893---
18.Long-John Lector109,0994,093---
19.JC Walker110,5665,569---
20.Dancing Eagle114,28104,282---
21.Hannibal Hayes115,6180,617---
22.Cougar Kate121,7596,755---
23.Snake Tongue Joe138988---
24.Texas Pilgrim154,25119,257---
25.Marilyn209,27164,277-1-

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Nobody29,1929,19----
2.Armadillo Andy35,5535,55----
3.Cold Hand Leo37,2132,211---
4.Drifter40,4630,462---
5.John Walker41,7436,741---
6.Mr Seven43,6328,633---
7.The Ozz45,6540,651---
8.Mad Dad Mike47,6547,65----
9.Concho C Ellen54,6849,681---
10.Phil Brennan57,4847,482---
11.Tomtom57,8452,841---
12.JC Walker62,8947,893---
13.Hannibal Hayes69,3959,392---
14.Grizzly Ben69,6559,652---
15.Sam North71,3561,352---
16.Deadwood Dixie71,6151,614---
17.W.T.Zane78,6173,611---
18.Doc Boydon80,0660,064---
19.Dancing Eagle80,0965,093---
20.Long-John Lector87,9677,962---
21.Panhandle Smith102,4382,434---
22.Snake Tongue Joe109,1879,186---
23.Texas Pilgrim111,3196,313---
24.Cougar Kate117,5992,595---
25.Marilyn177,23142,237---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo40,240,2----
2.Armadillo Andy47,7147,71----
3.Mr Seven48,3638,362---
4.The Ozz59,7349,732---
5.John Walker61,6156,611---
6.Mad Dad Mike63,963,9----
7.Concho C Ellen67,4157,412---
8.Drifter68,1353,133---
9.Nobody69,8259,822---
10.Phil Brennan71,9566,951---
11.Doc Boydon80,9170,912---
12.W.T.Zane84,3584,35----
13.Tomtom88,7573,753---
14.Grizzly Ben94,4884,482---
15.JC Walker96,6666,666---
16.Dancing Eagle107,26107,26----
17.Hannibal Hayes110,1290,122-1-
18.Deadwood Dixie114,9874,988---
19.Panhandle Smith115,3880,387---
20.Long-John Lector118,1103,13---
21.Sam North122,4592,456---
22.Snake Tongue Joe129,73109,734---
23.Cougar Kate134,57114,572-1-
24.Texas Pilgrim165,22140,225---
25.Marilyn214,56179,567---