The Norsemen Trail 2012 Results - Plainsman

The Norsemen Trail 2012, Plainsman Match
Scoring based on time

Plainsman

PlaceNameTime
1.Sergeant Gunhill515,5
2.Little Cassino584,69
3.Charles H Langston682,77
4.Man From North746,82
5.Finn Jake819,91
6.Colonel William Ludlow1088,25

Per Stage results

Stage 1

#NameTotalTimeMissBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Charles H Langston102,0592,052---
2.Sergeant Gunhill136,15111,155---
3.Little Cassino158,02103,029--1
4.Man From North160,17140,174---
5.Finn Jake162,78147,783---
6.Colonel William Ludlow278,95253,955---

Stage 2

#NameTotalTimeMissBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Sergeant Gunhill73,0768,071---
2.Little Cassino81,7466,743---
3.Man From North114,63109,631---
4.Finn Jake117,1107,12---
5.Charles H Langston118,3498,344---
6.Colonel William Ludlow176,99151,995---

Stage 3

#NameTotalTimeMissBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Sergeant Gunhill74,9764,972---
2.Charles H Langston83,473,42---
3.Little Cassino92,3772,374---
4.Man From North119,46114,461---
5.Finn Jake145,4125,44---
6.Colonel William Ludlow189,21149,218---

Stage 4

#NameTotalTimeMissBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Sergeant Gunhill60,7755,771---
2.Little Cassino62,2952,292---
3.Charles H Langston80,8555,855---
4.Finn Jake86,9386,93----
5.Man From North99,2289,222---
6.Colonel William Ludlow168,1143,15---

Stage 5

#NameTotalTimeMissBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino90,7475,743---
2.Sergeant Gunhill92,7372,734---
3.Man From North119,94114,941---
4.Colonel William Ludlow1403022---
5.Finn Jake160,55145,553---
6.Charles H Langston163,13123,138---

Stage 6

#NameTotalTimeMissBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Sergeant Gunhill77,8167,812---
2.Little Cassino99,5359,538---
3.Man From North133,4128,41---
4.Charles H Langston1353021---1
5.Colonel William Ludlow1353021---
6.Finn Jake147,15147,15----