Rio Bravo VI/2012 Tulokset

Rio Bravo VI/2012
2012-06-17
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaAliasLuokkaAika
1.Lady ElenaCowboy117,8
2.Big JakeSenior177,18
3.NobodyCOWS Hollywood187,61
4.Andy MarstonCowboy221,84
5.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers344,96

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena117,8
2.Mad Dad Mike218,11
3.Andy Marston221,84

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino94,78
2.The Ozz143,43
3.Cold Hand Leo150,6

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Black Hand Minnie289,39

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling145,63
2.John Parker209,93

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake177,18

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight201,46
2.Dancing Eagle344,96

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter149,52
2.Armadillo Andy169,68
3.Gray Bear Sapat222,29
4.Texas Pilgrim541,76

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen168,14
2.Deadwood Dixie229,19

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Jack Cattler227,42

COWS Hollywood
SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody187,61

COWS True West
SijaNimiAika
1.George Bent226,05

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter94,78
2.Lady ElenaCowboy117,8
3.The OzzGunfighter143,43
4.Colorado Jack SterlingDuelist145,63
5.Drifter49’ers149,52
6.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter150,6
7.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler168,14
8.Armadillo Andy49’ers169,68
9.Big JakeSenior177,18
10.NobodyCOWS Hollywood187,61
11.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers201,46
12.John ParkerDuelist209,93
13.Mad Dad MikeCowboy218,11
14.Andy MarstonCowboy221,84
15.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers222,29
16.George BentCOWS True West226,05
17.Jack CattlerFrontier Cartridge Duelist227,42
18.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler229,19
19.Black Hand MinnieCowgirl289,39
20.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers344,96
21.Texas Pilgrim49’ers541,76

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino20,620,6----
2.Cold Hand Leo26,2826,28----
3.Lady Elena30,8330,83----
4.Colorado Jack Sterling32,7232,72----
5.The Ozz34,8834,88----
6.Armadillo Andy37,0937,09----
7.Concho C Ellen41,8536,851---
8.Mad Dad Mike4242----
9.Drifter42,3337,331---
10.Big Jake43,3743,37----
11.Nobody45,4645,46----
12.Jack Cattler48,143,11---
13.Eula Goodnight49,6644,661---
14.Gray Bear Sapat50,1350,13----
15.George Bent51,0451,04----
16.John Parker53,7543,752---
17.Andy Marston55,2555,25----
18.Deadwood Dixie58,9453,941---
19.Black Hand Minnie69,654,63---
20.Dancing Eagle83,7583,75----
21.Texas Pilgrim150,4140,4--1-

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino21,4921,49----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling29,5229,52----
3.Drifter34,6134,61----
4.Lady Elena34,834,8----
5.Armadillo Andy35,5135,51----
6.John Parker38,8438,84----
7.The Ozz39,0334,031---
8.Concho C Ellen44,8639,861---
9.Nobody45,5845,58----
10.Jack Cattler45,6440,641---
11.Big Jake45,6545,65----
12.Eula Goodnight49,2549,25----
13.Andy Marston49,3849,38----
14.Cold Hand Leo56,346,3--1-
15.George Bent57,6452,641---
16.Deadwood Dixie58,0853,081---
17.Gray Bear Sapat61,8846,881-1-
18.Mad Dad Mike64,3349,333---
19.Dancing Eagle69,8969,89----
20.Black Hand Minnie71,7161,712---
21.Texas Pilgrim106,83101,831---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Lady Elena25,7925,79----
2.Little Cassino26,716,72---
3.Cold Hand Leo28,0528,05----
4.Drifter28,2928,29----
5.The Ozz3131----
6.Armadillo Andy34,1334,13----
7.Colorado Jack Sterling40,3335,331---
8.Concho C Ellen40,4640,46----
9.Big Jake42,1642,16----
10.John Parker43,843,8----
11.Eula Goodnight48,9648,96----
12.Nobody51,4151,41----
13.Gray Bear Sapat52,5652,56----
14.Jack Cattler53,7753,77----
15.Deadwood Dixie53,9853,98----
16.Mad Dad Mike55,455,4----
17.Andy Marston56,856,8----
18.George Bent58,8848,88--1-
19.Black Hand Minnie60,3360,33----
20.Dancing Eagle111,66111,66----
21.Texas Pilgrim146,6131,63---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino25,9920,991---
2.Lady Elena26,3826,38----
3.The Ozz38,5238,52----
4.Cold Hand Leo39,9729,972---
5.Concho C Ellen40,9740,97----
6.Colorado Jack Sterling43,0643,06----
7.Drifter44,2944,29----
8.Nobody45,1645,16----
9.Big Jake4646----
10.Eula Goodnight53,5953,59----
11.Mad Dad Mike56,3856,38----
12.Gray Bear Sapat57,7252,721---
13.Deadwood Dixie58,1958,19----
14.George Bent58,4953,491---
15.Andy Marston60,4160,41----
16.Armadillo Andy62,9542,954---
17.John Parker73,5468,541---
18.Dancing Eagle79,6679,66----
19.Jack Cattler79,9174,911---
20.Black Hand Minnie87,7572,753---
21.Texas Pilgrim137,93122,931-1-