Wild Bunch 16.6.2012 Tulokset

Wild Bunch 16.6.2012
2012-06-16
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Wild Bunch Traditional

SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling185,85
2.Cold Hand Leo226,27
3.Drifter283,05

Wild Bunch Modern
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino137,87
2.Armadillo Andy227,49
3.Big Jake256,74
4.Lady Elena300,85
5.Gray Bear Sapat312,94

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoWild Bunch Modern137,87
2.Colorado Jack SterlingWild Bunch Traditional185,85
3.Cold Hand LeoWild Bunch Traditional226,27
4.Armadillo AndyWild Bunch Modern227,49
5.Big JakeWild Bunch Modern256,74
6.DrifterWild Bunch Traditional283,05
7.Lady ElenaWild Bunch Modern300,85
8.Gray Bear SapatWild Bunch Modern312,94

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino43,1933,192---
2.Colorado Jack Sterling53,0653,06----
3.Cold Hand Leo56,9141,913---
4.Armadillo Andy76,6261,621-1-
5.Big Jake77,9867,982---
6.Lady Elena104,8779,875---
7.Drifter108,3648,3612---
8.Gray Bear Sapat109,1299,122---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino24,1124,11----
2.Armadillo Andy35,3535,35----
3.Drifter37,7137,71----
4.Colorado Jack Sterling48,5648,56----
5.Big Jake49,0149,01----
6.Lady Elena49,2744,271---
7.Cold Hand Leo49,8239,822---
8.Gray Bear Sapat69,8864,881---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino28,723,71---
2.Colorado Jack Sterling37,1532,151---
3.Armadillo Andy40,1140,11----
4.Big Jake50,8550,85----
5.Drifter54,849,81---
6.Gray Bear Sapat58,8448,842---
7.Lady Elena60,4250,422---
8.Cold Hand Leo63,2848,283---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino41,8731,872---
2.Colorado Jack Sterling47,0842,081---
3.Cold Hand Leo56,2646,262---
4.Gray Bear Sapat75,170,11---
5.Armadillo Andy75,4165,412---
6.Big Jake78,963,93---
7.Drifter82,1872,182---
8.Lady Elena86,2966,294---