Rio Bravo V/2012 tulokset

Rio Bravo V/2012
2012-06-16
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaAliasCategoryTime
3Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist139,12
4Armadillo Andy49’ers139,68
6Big JakeSenior157,15
7NobodyCOWS Hollywood160,3
9John ParkerDuelist167,54
12Gray Bear Sapat49’ers195,65
14George BentCOWS Hollywood217,26
20Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers269,42

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena154,68
2.Mad Dad Mike208,05
3.Andy Marston257,07

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.The Ozz167,81

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie228,07

Frontier Cartridge Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling139,12

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Drifter129,72
2.Armadillo Andy139,68
3.Morgan Kane190,86
4.Gray Bear Sapat195,65

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino88,98
2.Cold Hand Leo160,31

COWS Hollywood
SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody160,3
2.George Bent217,26
3.Marilyn444,54

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake157,15
2.Panhandle Smith266,12

COWS True West
SijaNimiAika
1.Snake Tongue Joe283,65
2.Sam North308,54

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight232,04
2.Dancing Eagle269,42
3.Cougar Kate322,48

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.John Parker167,54

Cowgirl
SijaNimiAika
1.Black Hand Minnie266,77

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter88,98
2.Drifter49’ers129,72
3.Colorado Jack SterlingFrontier Cartridge Duelist139,12
4.Armadillo Andy49’ers139,68
5.Lady ElenaCowboy154,68
6.Big JakeSenior157,15
7.NobodyCOWS Hollywood160,3
8.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter160,31
9.John ParkerDuelist167,54
10.The OzzFrontier Cartridge Gunfighter167,81
11.Morgan Kane49’ers190,86
12.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers195,65
13.Mad Dad MikeCowboy208,05
14.George BentCOWS Hollywood217,26
15.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler228,07
16.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers232,04
17.Andy MarstonCowboy257,07
18.Panhandle SmithSenior266,12
19.Black Hand MinnieCowgirl266,77
20.Dancing EagleLadies 49’ers269,42
21.Snake Tongue JoeCOWS True West283,65
22.Sam NorthCOWS True West308,54
23.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers322,48
24.MarilynCOWS Hollywood444,54

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino18,518,5----
2.Cold Hand Leo24,3124,31----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling27,0527,05----
4.Armadillo Andy32,7132,71----
5.Big Jake35,1735,17----
6.Morgan Kane35,3135,31----
7.Drifter35,8635,86----
8.Lady Elena37,5832,581---
9.The Ozz38,4533,451---
10.Nobody39,1939,19----
11.Mad Dad Mike42,542,5----
12.John Parker42,9742,97----
13.Gray Bear Sapat43,4343,43----
14.Eula Goodnight47,3447,34----
15.Deadwood Dixie56,4851,481---
16.Panhandle Smith60,1955,191---
17.George Bent60,3560,35----
18.Andy Marston63,0463,04----
19.Dancing Eagle65,2365,23----
20.Cougar Kate82,1467,143---
21.Snake Tongue Joe82,2427,2411---
22.Black Hand Minnie83,1578,151---
23.Sam North87,1382,131---
24.Marilyn102,5487,543---
25.Snake Tongue Joe122,2467,2411---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino28,2718,272---
2.Drifter30,7730,77----
3.Armadillo Andy33,6233,62----
4.Nobody37,5337,53----
5.Big Jake37,8337,83----
6.Cold Hand Leo38,2928,29--1-
7.John Parker39,6539,65----
8.The Ozz45,8640,861---
9.Lady Elena47,0337,032---
10.Gray Bear Sapat49,1749,17----
11.Morgan Kane49,8334,831-1-
12.Snake Tongue Joe50,0750,07----
13.Colorado Jack Sterling52,9552,95----
14.George Bent56,5356,53----
15.Deadwood Dixie56,5956,59----
16.Sam North57,2657,26----
17.Eula Goodnight57,3547,352---
18.Black Hand Minnie58,2258,22----
19.Andy Marston58,4258,42----
20.Dancing Eagle68,3368,33----
21.Mad Dad Mike73,0648,065---
22.Cougar Kate78,5173,511---
23.Panhandle Smith84,6664,662-1-
24.Marilyn103,9198,911---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino21,6821,68----
2.Drifter30,4330,43----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling30,630,6----
4.Lady Elena32,1232,12----
5.Armadillo Andy38,2638,26----
6.Big Jake42,5642,56----
7.The Ozz42,7937,791---
8.Nobody42,842,8----
9.John Parker43,9643,96----
10.Mad Dad Mike47,9847,98----
11.George Bent49,5549,55----
12.Gray Bear Sapat50,7950,79----
13.Eula Goodnight56,0851,081---
14.Panhandle Smith56,9756,97----
15.Snake Tongue Joe58,9558,95----
16.Deadwood Dixie60,8460,84----
17.Black Hand Minnie62,2262,22----
18.Dancing Eagle62,4462,44----
19.Cold Hand Leo67,0737,076---
20.Sam North68,468,4----
21.Andy Marston75,0265,02--1-
22.Morgan Kane76,0756,072-1-
23.Cougar Kate84,7374,732---
24.Marilyn132,6117,63---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino20,5320,53----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling28,5228,52----
3.Morgan Kane29,6529,65----
4.Cold Hand Leo30,6425,641---
5.Drifter32,6627,661---
6.Armadillo Andy35,0935,09----
7.Lady Elena37,9532,951---
8.The Ozz40,7135,711---
9.Nobody40,7840,78----
10.John Parker40,9640,96----
11.Big Jake41,5941,59----
12.Mad Dad Mike44,5144,51----
13.George Bent50,8350,83----
14.Gray Bear Sapat52,2652,26----
15.Snake Tongue Joe52,3952,39----
16.Deadwood Dixie54,1654,16----
17.Andy Marston60,5960,59----
18.Black Hand Minnie63,1858,181---
19.Panhandle Smith64,354,3--1-
20.Eula Goodnight71,2761,272---
21.Dancing Eagle73,4273,42----
22.Cougar Kate77,177,1----
23.Sam North95,7585,75--1-
24.Marilyn105,4995,492---