Rio Bravo IV/2012 Tulokset

Rio Bravo IV/2012 Loppi 20.5.2012
2012-05-20
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
6The OzzFrontier Cartridge Gunfighter152,4
9NobodyCOWS Hollywood176,08
10Mad Dad MikeCowboy205,09
12Gray Bear Sapat49’ers227,08

Results per category
Ladies 49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight252,23
2.Cougar Kate430,77

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena138,09
2.Mad Dad Mike205,09

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake160,39
2.Panhandle Smith229,26
3.Tomtom239,6

COWS Hollywood
SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody176,08

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino99,51
2.Cold Hand Leo151,09

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven135,35
2.Colorado Jack Sterling150,05
3.JC Walker210,64

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.The Ozz152,4

Frontiersman
SijaNimiAika
1.Elias Vernon232,76

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy155,28
2.Gray Bear Sapat227,08
3.Grizzly Ben275,28

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Deadwood Dixie279,67

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Long-John Lector303,34

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter99,51
2.Mr SevenDuelist135,35
3.Lady ElenaCowboy138,09
4.Colorado Jack SterlingDuelist150,05
5.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter151,09
6.The OzzFrontier Cartridge Gunfighter152,4
7.Armadillo Andy49’ers155,28
8.Big JakeSenior160,39
9.NobodyCOWS Hollywood176,08
10.Mad Dad MikeCowboy205,09
11.JC WalkerDuelist210,64
12.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers227,08
13.Panhandle SmithSenior229,26
14.Elias VernonFrontiersman232,76
15.TomtomSenior239,6
16.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers252,23
17.Grizzly Ben49’ers275,28
18.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler279,67
19.Long-John LectorWrangler303,34
20.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers430,77

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino22,122,1----
2.Lady Elena29,429,4----
3.Mr Seven30,6225,621---
4.Colorado Jack Sterling31,8631,86----
5.Big Jake36,4436,44----
6.The Ozz38,0938,09----
7.Nobody42,342,3----
8.Cold Hand Leo43,733,72---
9.Armadillo Andy44,3639,361---
10.Gray Bear Sapat48,9348,93----
11.Mad Dad Mike50,8850,88----
12.Long-John Lector52,6347,631---
13.JC Walker57,3947,392---
14.Tomtom57,852,81---
15.Elias Vernon59,5154,511---
16.Panhandle Smith62,7562,75----
17.Deadwood Dixie65,9955,992---
18.Eula Goodnight70,0665,061---
19.Grizzly Ben86,0981,091---
20.Cougar Kate113,3493,344---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino25,0725,07----
2.Lady Elena29,5529,55----
3.Armadillo Andy33,4233,42----
4.Big Jake36,5136,51----
5.Cold Hand Leo36,9936,99----
6.The Ozz37,2437,24----
7.Mr Seven39,4734,471---
8.Nobody40,1240,12----
9.Colorado Jack Sterling40,7535,751---
10.Gray Bear Sapat46,8346,83----
11.JC Walker49,6249,62----
12.Mad Dad Mike49,6449,64----
13.Tomtom55,9655,96----
14.Eula Goodnight56,1456,14----
15.Panhandle Smith58,4453,441---
16.Elias Vernon61,2561,25----
17.Deadwood Dixie63,5953,592---
18.Grizzly Ben76,9176,91----
19.Long-John Lector106,11101,111---
20.Cougar Kate113,0598,053---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Mr Seven23,8923,89----
2.Little Cassino27,9422,941---
3.Cold Hand Leo30,7725,771---
4.The Ozz36,9636,96----
5.Armadillo Andy39,4934,491---
6.Lady Elena40,5635,561---
7.Grizzly Ben42,6437,641---
8.Colorado Jack Sterling44,8439,841---
9.Big Jake45,9640,961---
10.Nobody47,147,1----
11.JC Walker54,2544,252---
12.Panhandle Smith54,5754,57----
13.Mad Dad Mike54,8954,89----
14.Elias Vernon55,2655,26----
15.Long-John Lector58,1453,141---
16.Tomtom58,1753,171---
17.Eula Goodnight62,0957,091---
18.Deadwood Dixie65,7555,752---
19.Gray Bear Sapat67,1467,14----
20.Cougar Kate109,4789,474---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino24,424,4----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling32,632,6----
3.Armadillo Andy38,0138,01----
4.Lady Elena38,5838,58----
5.Cold Hand Leo39,6334,631---
6.The Ozz40,1140,11----
7.Mr Seven41,3726,373---
8.Big Jake41,4841,48----
9.Nobody46,5646,56----
10.JC Walker49,3844,381---
11.Mad Dad Mike49,6849,68----
12.Panhandle Smith53,553,5----
13.Elias Vernon56,7456,74----
14.Eula Goodnight63,9458,941---
15.Gray Bear Sapat64,1864,18----
16.Tomtom67,6767,67----
17.Grizzly Ben69,6469,64----
18.Deadwood Dixie84,3469,341-1-
19.Long-John Lector86,4676,46--1-
20.Cougar Kate94,9184,912---

Long Range Sidematches
Lever Action Pistol Caliber

#AmpujaTulos
1Nobody10 + 1
2Little Cassino10 + 0
3Long John Lector8
3 Cold Hand Leo8
4Gray Bear Sapat7
4 Armadillo Andy7
5Panhandle Smith6
6Elias Vernon4
7Colorado Jack Sterling3
8Lady Elena2
9Cougar Kate

Muzzle Loading

#AmpujaTulos
1Armadillo Andy7
2Lady Elena5
2Little Cassino5
3Snake Tongue Joe3
4Marilyn2
5Elias Vernon

Single Shot Rifle

#AmpujaTulos
1Armadillo Andy9+6
2Little Cassino9+5
3Gray Bear Sapat5

Lever Action Rifle Caliber

#AmpujaTulos
1Cold Hand Leo8
2Little Cassino6