Rio Bravo III/2012 Tulokset

Rio Bravo III/2012 Loppi 19.5.2012
2012-05-19
Scoring based on time

Results per category
Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.The Ozz215,56

COWS Hollywood
SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody212,3
2.Marilyn616,11

Lady Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen254,86
2.Deadwood Dixie363,79

Ladies 49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Eula Goodnight296,74

Cowboy
SijaNimiAika
1.Lady Elena167,48
2.Mad Dad Mike306,94

Gunfighter
SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino160
2.Cold Hand Leo176,56

Duelist
SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling168,4

COWS True West
SijaNimiAika
1.Doc Boydon295,19
2.Snake Tongue Joe357,97
3.William T.Zane363,98

Senior
SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake252,73

49’ers
SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy220,91
2.Gray Bear Sapat286,27

Wrangler
SijaNimiAika
1.Mr Seven156,86

Frontiersman
SijaNimiAika
1.Elias Vernon273,12

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Mr SevenWrangler156,86
2.Little CassinoGunfighter160
3.Lady ElenaCowboy167,48
4.Colorado Jack SterlingDuelist168,4
5.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter176,56
6.NobodyCOWS Hollywood212,3
7.The OzzFrontier Cartridge Gunfighter215,56
8.Armadillo Andy49’ers220,91
9.Big JakeSenior252,73
10.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler254,86
11.Elias VernonFrontiersman273,12
12.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers286,27
13.Doc BoydonCOWS True West295,19
14.Eula GoodnightLadies 49’ers296,74
15.Mad Dad MikeCowboy306,94
16.Snake Tongue JoeCOWS True West357,97
17.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler363,79
18.William T.ZaneCOWS True West363,98
19.MarilynCOWS Hollywood616,11

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Cold Hand Leo31,431,4----
2.Colorado Jack Sterling34,1334,13----
3.Little Cassino34,5124,512---
4.The Ozz38,6638,66----
5.Lady Elena39,5534,551---
6.Big Jake41,0736,071---
7.Armadillo Andy44,3544,35----
8.Concho C Ellen47,1942,191---
9.Gray Bear Sapat52,3452,34----
10.Eula Goodnight53,1953,19----
11.Mr Seven56,0951,091---
12.Elias Vernon56,3556,35----
13.Mad Dad Mike56,4956,49----
14.Nobody58,7343,733---
15.Doc Boydon63,3858,381---
16.Deadwood Dixie73,5863,582---
17.Snake Tongue Joe75,465,4--1-
18.William T.Zane86,4581,451---
19.Marilyn153,76128,765---

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Mr Seven35,4235,42----
2.Little Cassino42,5337,531---
3.Colorado Jack Sterling51,1746,171---
4.Lady Elena55,4945,492---
5.Cold Hand Leo56,0351,031---
6.Nobody56,3456,34----
7.Armadillo Andy67,462,41---
8.Big Jake67,7662,761---
9.Elias Vernon74,3469,341---
10.The Ozz75,0360,033---
11.Concho C Ellen76,3261,323---
12.Doc Boydon78,9473,941---
13.Gray Bear Sapat81,6176,611---
14.Snake Tongue Joe88,7283,721---
15.Eula Goodnight97,6387,632---
16.Deadwood Dixie112,6487,645---
17.Mad Dad Mike115,91105,912---
18.William T.Zane118,4193,415---
19.Marilyn184,02139,029---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Mr Seven27,6227,62----
2.Lady Elena35,7535,75----
3.Colorado Jack Sterling38,5938,59----
4.Little Cassino40302---
5.Nobody45,9145,91----
6.Cold Hand Leo46,0541,051---
7.The Ozz47,6647,66----
8.Armadillo Andy50,1150,11----
9.Mad Dad Mike56,9556,95----
10.Eula Goodnight60,3160,31----
11.Doc Boydon66,2161,211---
12.Concho C Ellen66,7961,791---
13.Gray Bear Sapat69,1259,12--1-
14.William T.Zane72,4272,42----
15.Elias Vernon76,6676,66----
16.Snake Tongue Joe79,7769,772---
17.Big Jake85,7855,786---
18.Deadwood Dixie100,5880,584---
19.Marilyn141,04116,045---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSoG
1.Lady Elena36,6941,69-5--
2.Mr Seven37,7337,7315--
3.Little Cassino42,9642,9615--
4.Cold Hand Leo43,0843,08----
5.Colorado Jack Sterling44,5149,51-5--
6.Nobody51,3256,32-5--
7.The Ozz54,2159,21-5--
8.Big Jake58,1258,1215--
9.Armadillo Andy59,0564,05-5--
10.Concho C Ellen64,5664,5615--
11.Elias Vernon65,7770,77-5--
12.Deadwood Dixie76,9981,99-5--
13.Mad Dad Mike77,5977,5915--
14.Gray Bear Sapat83,288,2-5--
15.Eula Goodnight85,6185,6115--
16.Doc Boydon86,6676,6635--
17.William T.Zane86,791,7-5--
18.Snake Tongue Joe114,08104,082---
19.Marilyn137,29142,29-5--