Rio Bravo II/2012 Tulokset

Rio Bravo II/2012 Loppi 29.4.2012
2012-04-29
Scoring based on time

Clean Shooters

SijaNimiAika
1.Big JakeSilver Senior206,34
2.Mad Dad MikeCowboy307,27

Results per category
Cowboy

SijaNimiAika
1.Finger Jackson162,73
2.Lady Elena164,65
3.Mad Dad Mike307,27

49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Armadillo Andy178,98
2.Drifter215,83
3.Gray Bear Sapat262,91

Lady Wrangler

SijaNimiAika
1.Concho C Ellen251,24
2.Deadwood Dixie321,31
3.Cat Ballou352,41

Ladies 49’ers

SijaNimiAika
1.Cougar Kate540,37

Senior

SijaNimiAika
1.Panhandle Smith350,38

Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.Little Cassino149,81
2.Cold Hand Leo162,81

Duelist

SijaNimiAika
1.Colorado Jack Sterling219,68

Frontier Cartridge Gunfighter

SijaNimiAika
1.The Ozz264,87

Buckaroo

SijaNimiAika
1.Phil Brennan260,57

Silver Senior

SijaNimiAika
1.Big Jake206,34

COWS Hollywood

SijaNimiAika
1.Nobody265,9

Overall results

SijaNimiLuokkaAika
1.Little CassinoGunfighter149,81
2.Finger JacksonCowboy162,73
3.Cold Hand LeoGunfighter162,81
4.Lady ElenaCowboy164,65
5.Armadillo Andy49’ers178,98
6.Big JakeSilver Senior206,34
7.Drifter49’ers215,83
8.Colorado Jack SterlingDuelist219,68
9.Concho C EllenLady Wrangler251,24
10.Phil BrennanBuckaroo260,57
11.Gray Bear Sapat49’ers262,91
12.The OzzFrontier Cartridge Gunfighter264,87
13.NobodyCOWS Hollywood265,9
14.Mad Dad MikeCowboy307,27
15.Deadwood DixieLady Wrangler321,31
16.Panhandle SmithSenior350,38
17.Cat BallouLady Wrangler352,41
18.Cougar KateLadies 49’ers540,37

Per Stage results

1: Stage 1

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Cold Hand Leo37,137,1----
2.Little Cassino39,4329,43--1-
3.Armadillo Andy40,2640,26----
4.Lady Elena40,8940,89----
5.Finger Jackson41,3331,332---
6.Big Jake45,0145,01----
7.Concho C Ellen51,3951,39----
8.Drifter52,3947,391---
9.Phil Brennan57,1757,17----
10.The Ozz59,9949,99--1-
11.Colorado Jack Sterling64,749,71-1-
12.Gray Bear Sapat67,7167,71----
13.Nobody72,8462,84--1-
14.Panhandle Smith73,6573,65----
15.Deadwood Dixie76,0866,082---
16.Cat Ballou77,6977,69----
17.Mad Dad Mike92,4192,41----
18.Cougar Kate97,7597,75----

2: Stage 2

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino31,9226,921---
2.Cold Hand Leo39,4839,48----
3.Armadillo Andy40,7240,72----
4.Finger Jackson45,0840,081---
5.Colorado Jack Sterling48,3848,38----
6.Lady Elena49,0239,022---
7.Big Jake53,6553,65----
8.Concho C Ellen62,4757,471---
9.Drifter65,6460,641---
10.Phil Brennan67,5262,521---
11.The Ozz70,6755,673---
12.Deadwood Dixie71,2871,28----
13.Gray Bear Sapat77,3567,35--1-
14.Nobody80,6475,641---
15.Mad Dad Mike84,9684,96----
16.Cat Ballou97,9687,962---
17.Panhandle Smith99,3989,39--1-
18.Cougar Kate156,62121,627---

3: Stage 3

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Little Cassino28,9628,9615--
2.Lady Elena37,0437,0415--
3.Drifter37,1137,1115--
4.Finger Jackson44,9144,9115--
5.Colorado Jack Sterling46,3741,371---
6.Armadillo Andy47,2942,291---
7.Cold Hand Leo51,2541,2535--
8.Gray Bear Sapat56,3261,32-5--
9.Big Jake57,3257,32----
10.Nobody57,857,815--
11.Phil Brennan58,0263,02-5--
12.Concho C Ellen60,4860,4815--
13.Mad Dad Mike61,4366,43-5--
14.The Ozz68,0248,024---
15.Deadwood Dixie80,3170,3135--
16.Cat Ballou88,878,82---
17.Panhandle Smith92,7987,791---
18.Cougar Kate143,28103,288---

4: Stage 4

#AmpujaTulosAikaOhiBonPrcMSVSDQ
1.Finger Jackson31,4131,41----
2.Cold Hand Leo34,9834,98----
3.Lady Elena37,737,7----
4.Little Cassino49,539,52---
5.Big Jake50,3650,36----
6.Armadillo Andy50,7145,711---
7.Nobody54,6254,62----
8.Colorado Jack Sterling60,2350,232---
9.Drifter60,6940,692-1-
10.Gray Bear Sapat61,5361,53----
11.The Ozz66,1956,192---
12.Mad Dad Mike68,4768,47----
13.Concho C Ellen76,961,93---
14.Phil Brennan77,8662,861-1-
15.Panhandle Smith84,5564,554---
16.Cat Ballou87,9667,964---
17.Deadwood Dixie93,6478,643---
18.Cougar Kate142,72107,727---